ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜ. ΠΑΝΝΕΛ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 14-16/11/2014
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
(2000-2001-2002)
ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 14-16/11/2014
ΠΑΙΔΕΣ | ||
-33 | ||
1ος | ΣΙΚΟΒΕΛΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ | ΣΟΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ |
2ος | ΚΟΥΛΛΙΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΤΛΑΣ (ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ) |
3ος | ΚΑΤΣΙΩΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | ΑΣ WTF ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ |
3ος | ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΤΛΑΣ (ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ) |
-37 | ||
1ος | ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ |
2ος | ΓΚΕΒΕΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | ΑΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ |
3ος | ΣΙΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | ΑΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
3ος | ΠΛΑΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ | ΑΣ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ |
-41 | ||
1ος | ΜΠΕΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | ΑΓΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ |
2ος | ΔΑΓΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ |
3ος | ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ | ΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ |
3ος | ΘΟΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | ΑΣ ΧΟΥΑΡΑΝΓΚ (ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ) |
-45 | ||
1ος | ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | ΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ |
2ος | ΘΩΜΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ | ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ |
3ος | ΘΩΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ |
3ος | ΤΣΙΜΠΡΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ | ΑΓΣ ΕΥ-ΑΓΩΝΙΖΕΣΘΑΙ |
-49 | ||
1ος | ΦΛΩΡΟΣΚΟΥΓΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | ΑΣ ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΙΤ/ΝΙΑΣ |
2ος | ΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ | ΑΣ ΓΑΙΑ |
3ος | ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ | ΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΑ |
3ος | ΠΛΑΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ | ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ Ο ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ |
-53 | ||
1ος | ΣΥΣΟΥΡΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | ΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ |
2ος | ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
3ος | ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | ΑΣ ΚΙΟΝΓΚ-ΧΙ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ |
3ος | ΚΕΤΣΕΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ | ΑΣ ΧΟΥΑΡΑΝΓΚ (ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ) |
-57 | ||
1ος | ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
2ος | ΧΑΤΖΗΚΟΪΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ | ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ Ο ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ |
3ος | ΔΟΥΓΛΕΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ | Α & ΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ |
3ος | ΜΠΟΔΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | ΑΣ ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ |
-61 | ||
1ος | ΜΠΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ | ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ |
2ος | ΓΚΟΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | ΑΣ ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ |
3ος | ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ |
3ος | ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | ΑΣ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ |
-65 | ||
1ος | ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ | ΑΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ |
2ος | ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ | ΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
3ος | ΔΑΓΚΟΒΑΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ | ΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 95 |
3ος | ΛΙΝΑΡΔΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑΣ |
+65 | ||
1ος | ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | ΠΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΙΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ |
2ος | ΜΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΥΚΟΣ ΣΠΙΝΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ | ΑΓΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΗ ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ |
3ος | ΚΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ | ΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
3ος | ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ |
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ | ||
-29 | ||
1η | ΘΕΟΔΟΡΙΔΟΥ ΝΕΡΑΤΖΟΥΛΑ | ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ Ο ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ |
2η | ΤΣΟΛΑΚΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ | ΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ |
-33 | ||
1η | ΦΕΥΓΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ | ΑΣ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ |
2η | ΛΟΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ | ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ |
3η | ΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ | ΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ |
3η | ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ | ΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ |
-37 | ||
1η | ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ | ΑΣ ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ |
2η | ΜΕΣΥΝΔΙΑΝΟΥ ΡΩΜΑΛΕΑ | ΑΣ ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΙΤ/ΝΙΑΣ |
3η | ΝΙΤΣΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ | ΑΣ ΓΑΙΑ |
3η | ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ | ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ |
-41 | ||
1η | ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ | ΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ |
2η | ΤΣΙΒΙΤΖΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΗΣ |
3η | ΛΑΜΠΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ | ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
3η | ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ | ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ |
-44 | ||
1η | ΤΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ | ΑΓΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ |
2η | ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ | Α & ΠΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ |
3η | ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ | ΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ |
3η | ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΗΣ |
-47 | ||
1η | ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ | ΑΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ |
2η | ΓΚΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΖΩΗ | ΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΜΑΧΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ |
3η | ΤΣΙΓΚΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ | ΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ |
3η | ΣΙΜΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ | ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ |
-51 | ||
1η | ΖΙΩΓΑ ΔΑΝΑΗ | ΓΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ |
2η | ΝΑΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ | ΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΗΣ |
3η | ΠΑΠΠΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ | ΑΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ |
3η | ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΦΑΝΗ | ΑΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ |
-55 | ||
1η | ΠΟΖΑΡΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ | ΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΗΣ |
2η | ΜΑΤΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ | ΑΣ ΘΕΑΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ |
3η | ΤΣΑΟΥΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ | ΑΣ ΓΑΙΑ |
3η | ΚΑΤΑΖΑ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ ΔΟΝΑΤΑ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ |
-59 | ||
1η | ΑΣΤΡΕΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ | ΑΟΓ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
2η | ΣΙΑΪΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ | ΑΟ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ |
3η | ΠΑΝΤΟΥΒΕΡΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ | ΑΣ ΓΑΙΑ |
3η | ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ | ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ Ο ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ |
+59 | ||
1η | ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ | ΑΚ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ |
2η | ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ | ΑΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΣΕΠΟΛΙΩΝ |
3η | ΑΪΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ | ΑΣ ΠΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
3η | ΚΟΚΟΔΡΟΥΛΗ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ | ΑΓΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ |